Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
PPR Inner Tank Solar Water Heater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
60 Kunlun Fully Refined Paraffin Slab
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Distributor ,Water Distributor System,ABS Distributor,PVC Distributor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
YD-40-1
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:024-3199605
 
newProducts