Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
3.0mm 24 Cores MTP-LC Multimode OM3 Breakout Optical Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.0mm Polarity B 12F MPO MTP-8LC Multimode Harness Fanout OM4 Voilet Plenum Cabling
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Method B 3.0mm Low Loss MPO-12LC Hybrid Singlemode Yellow Patch Cord Cabling
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Yellow 12 Standard MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette Assemblies
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0.5m Female MTP to 4 X LC Multimode OM4 8 Cores 50/125µm Purple Breakout Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG8 PE Insulated Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG8 PE Insulated Coaxial Cable
  • Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to: RG213/U SYV-50-7(GB Standard) . Insulation Material: Solid PE . Shielding:Copper wire braiding . Outer Jacket:PVC . Color: Black . Impedance:50Ω±2 Application: RG-8 cable is suitable for telecommunication,
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG58A Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG58A Coaxial Cable
  • RG58A /U coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to :SYV-50-3(GB Standard) . Insulation Material:Solid PE . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Color: Black, White Typical Application: RG58A/U is used to transmit data signals in applicati
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG58 Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG58 Coaxial Cable
  • RG58 /U coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to :SYV-50-3(GB Standard) . Insulation Material: Solid PE . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Color: Black, White Typical Application: Transmission of data signals in applications such as
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG174U Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG174U Coaxial Cable
  • RG174 /U coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to :SYV-50-2(GB Standard) . Insulation Material: Solid PE . Shielding:Tinned Copper Braiding . Jacket.PVC . Color: Black . Impedance:50Ω±2 Typical Application: RG-174 can
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG214U Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG214U Coaxial Cable
  • RG214 /U coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Conductor:Silver Copper . Insulation Material: Solid PE . 1 st Shielding:Silver Copper Braiding . 2 nd Shielding:Silver Copper Braiding . Outer jacket:PVC . Color: Black . Impedance:
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Handheld Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Handheld Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless handheld phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm fixed wireless handheld phone manufacturers. GSM Fixed Wireless Phone-hand type Item No.: KT1000 (154) Basic Features 1.Handset t
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CDMA Fixed Wireless Record Phone
  • CDMA Fixed Wireless Record Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap cdma fixed wireless record phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China cdma fixed wireless recording phone, cdma desktop recording phone manufacturers. CDMA Fixed Wireless Recording Phone Model: KT2000 (15
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Record Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Record Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless record phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm fixed wireless recording phone, gsm desktop recording phone manufacturers. GSM Fixed Wireless Recording Phone Model: KT1000 (157) T
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CDMA 800M Fixed Wireless Phone
  • CDMA 800M Fixed Wireless Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap cdma 800m fixed wireless phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China cdma 800m fixed wireless phone manufacturers. CDMA Fixed Wireless phone CDMA 800M fixed phone Item No.: KT2000 (140) Basic Features 1.TN
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Dual Band Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Dual Band Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless dual band phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm fixed wireless dual band phone manufacturers. Model number:KT1000(130) Function Features Support Quad band 850/900/1800/1900MHZ
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
WiFi 3G Fixed Wireless Phone
  • WiFi 3G Fixed Wireless Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap wifi 3g fixed wireless phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China wcdma desktop phone support wifi manufacturers. WCDMA Fixed Wireless WIFI Phone Model No.: KT1000(185) Basic Features 1. External Antenna,
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Desktop Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Desktop Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless desktop phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm fixed wireless desktop phone manufacturers. Model number:KT1000(180) TNC antenna type: Built-in antenna type: Basic Features 1. Ex
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Baby Call Phone
  • GSM Baby Call Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm baby call phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm baby call phone manufacturers. GSM Baby call phone Item No.: KT1000 (52W)-Baby call type Basic Features 1.Anti-riot type, suitable for corridor
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Quad Band Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Quad Band Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless quad band phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China gsm fixed wireless quad band phone manufacturers. Model number:KT1000(170) Basic Features Support Quad band 850/900/1800/1900MHZ Sup
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GSM Fixed Wireless Dual SIM Phone
  • GSM Fixed Wireless Dual SIM Phone
  • Do you want to wholesael cheap gsm fixed wireless dual sim phone from a such factory? it is one of the professional China dual sim gsm fixed wireless phone manufacturers. GSM Dual SIM Fixed Wireless Phone Item No.: KT1000 (181) Basic Features Quad band (G
  • Shandong Kaer Electric Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 116 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:024-3199605
 
newProducts